Miembros

Departamento Nombre municipio Aldea Hacienda Rubro
1 Francisco Morazan Anabel Gallardo San Antonio de Oriente Zamorano El Carreto Leche
2 Roberto Moncada Villa San Fracisco Cantarranas Santa Maria Olegaria Leche
3 Ramon jesus ponce Talanga Guante Comali Leche
4 Rolando Ortega Espinal Talanga La Orqueta Nueva  Armenia Leche
5 Marco Tulio Ramos Talanga Cedros Esquipulas Leche
6 Javier Munguia Fernandez Talanga Rancho JOB Talanga Leche
7 Adan Ernesto Maradiaga Talanga La Orqueta Las Colinas Leche
8 Antonio Lardizabal Talanga Monte Redondo El Pardo Leche
9 Miguel Angel Arevalo Talanga Santa Teresa Cedros Leche
10 Santos Florentino Flores Talanga San Jose Talanga Leche
11 Gil Antonio Ortega Talanga Las Victorias Orqueta Leche
12 Rony Gilberto Sanchez San Antonio de Oriente Zamorano Leche
13 El Paraiso Mario Edgardo Sanchez El Paraiso El Rodeo Rodeo Leche
14 Luis Enrrique Rodriguez Danli Obraje Santa Rosalina Leche
15 Mario Nufio Gamero El Paraiso El paraiso San Isidro Leche
16 Jose Luis Gallardo Danli Apali Apali Leche
17 Guillermo Raudes Valladares Danli San Marcos El Pescadero Leche
18 Lervis Samir Rodrigues Danli San Matias Rancho Escondido Leche
19 Juan Carlos Ordoñes El Paraiso Cuyali Cuyali Leche
20 Yoro Wilder Samuel Dominguez Yoro Yoro Platanares Leche
21 Marco Tulio Gamez Tela Yoro Villa Enriqueta Leche
22 Jhony Alexander Lopez Yoro Ebennezer Punta Ocote Leche
23 Juan Carlos Paz Villalobos Morazan Las Mercedes Morazan Leche
24 Carlos Estrada Olanchito Ganaderia El Puente San Lorenzo Leche
25 Polo Duran Puerto Olanchito Rancho Nicol El Juncal Leche
26 Armando Murillo Cabrera Yoro Hacienda Miraflores las tejeras Leche
27 Vicente Murillo Cabrera Yoro Hacienda Miraflores las tejeras Leche
28 Olancho Norman Escalante Juticalpa La Esperanza Higuerito Leche
29 Raul Fernando Garcia Juticalpa Agros del Valle Higuerito Leche
30 Celio Roberto Guifarro Catacamas San Judas Espino Leche
31 Celso Edgardo Garcia Juticalpa Los Arranques Ensinal Leche
32 Darwin Antonio Rubi Juticalpa La Vega de San Antonio Bijagual Leche
33 Luis Arturo Donaire Juticalpa Ganaderia La Zuiza Lepaguare Leche
34 Delma Lesly Cerrato Juticalpa La Luisa Lepaguare Leche
35 Rigoberto Erazo Juticalpa San Luis de Laja San francisco de Becerra Leche
36 Cortes Sergio Julian Villar Choloma, Cortes Rancho Los Potrillos Bauderas Leche
37 Sady Andonie Choloma, Cortes La Lechuga Monterrey Leche
38 Jorge Antonio Handal Choloma, Cortes La Guama San francisco Leche
39 Dennis Carbajal Aguilar Cortes, Cortes Carbajal Campana Leche
40 Alvaro Paz Fernandez Santa Crus de Yojoa Los Robles Orupendula Leche
41 Gil Samuel Puerto Choloma, Cortes San fernando Danta Leche
42 Hector Alberto Ferreira Santa Crus de Yojoa Pulhapanzak Pulhapanzak Leche
43 Santa Barbara Victor Rolando Sabillon Las Colinas Rancho Las Adelas Loma Larga Leche
44 Jose Manuel España Quimistan España Quimistan Leche
45 Marcos Paz Sabillon Zacapa Agalteca Santa Barbara Leche
46 Juan Angel Castillo Santa Barbara Lempa San Marcos Leche
47 Neri Orlando Hernandez Zacapa San Antonio Zacapa Leche
48 Copan Gilberto Moreno Alvarado Santa Rosa Trinchera Trinchera Leche
49 Comayagua Reinerio Zepeda Guerrero Comayagua San Jose La Masica Leche
50 Choluteca Francisco Argeñal Choluteca Choluteca Leche
51 La Paz Rolando Bulnes La Paz El Teson La Paz Leche